The Anime Marble Race: Difference between revisions
Added Marbles. |
Added Marble. |
||
| Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 199 || 1st January 2026 || SerithTheSly || JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Battle Tendency || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Serith was the 4th from last, but two of the people after him were not anime fans, and one chose Oreimo, which was vetoed. | | 199 || 1st January 2026 || SerithTheSly || JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Battle Tendency || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Serith was the 4th from last, but two of the people after him were not anime fans, and one chose Oreimo, which was vetoed. | ||
|- | |||
| 200 || 16th January 2026 || Avarisi || Darkside Blues || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Editor marble. | |||
|} | |} | ||