The Anime Marble Race: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Added Marble. |
||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 192 || 19th December 2025 || kayliegal || The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Kaylie asked and Joe provided. | | 192 || 19th December 2025 || kayliegal || The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Kaylie asked and Joe provided. | ||
|- | |||
| 193 || 29th December 2025 || nyahgust || You Shou Yan || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Mod marble. This is the first chinese animated show on the list. Joe says it's fine to count as anime. | |||
|} | |} | ||