The Anime Marble Race: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 187 || 4th December 2025 || Domseroti || To Be Hero X || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || || | | 187 || 4th December 2025 || Domseroti || To Be Hero X || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || || | ||
|- | |||
| 188 || 10th December 2025 || a_pepsi_addict || (Half of) Legend of the Galactic Heroes || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Other: Half purchased || Together with Sciembe's half marble this makes for a full second marble. || 11h53h30s into KCD2 Stream 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||