The Anime Marble Race: Difference between revisions
| Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
| 184 || 2nd December 2025 || out__sin || Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || After lamenting during the 5th Silent Hill f stream that they won't be able to get a marble for fanart because the marble race is before JADSEYA Joe said he'll think about it. After DMs the marble was awarded. || https://youtu.be/ZXDbkjehO0U?t=17949 https://youtu.be/bTydbgKc5HA?t=2233 | | 184 || 2nd December 2025 || out__sin || Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || After lamenting during the 5th Silent Hill f stream that they won't be able to get a marble for fanart because the marble race is before JADSEYA Joe said he'll think about it. After DMs the marble was awarded. || https://youtu.be/ZXDbkjehO0U?t=17949 https://youtu.be/bTydbgKc5HA?t=2233 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 185|| 3rd December 2025 || Smeer || (Half of) Death Note || style="background-color: #FE979B;" | Other: Half Purchased || A second Death Note marble would cost 2M so Smeer redeemed half a marble hoping someone would buy the other half, which Joe agreed to. || | | 185 || 3rd December 2025 || Smeer || (Half of) Death Note || style="background-color: #FE979B;" | Other: Half Purchased || A second Death Note marble would cost 2M so Smeer redeemed half a marble hoping someone would buy the other half, which Joe agreed to. || | ||
|- | |||
| 186 || 4th December 2025 || henrywayat || Lupin III: The First || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Henry was 176k monocoins away from the 1M and got them all without gambling so Joe gave him a marble || | |||
|- | |||
| 187 || 4th December 2025 || Domseroti || To Be Hero X || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || || | |||
|} | |} | ||