The Anime Marble Race: Difference between revisions
Added Marble. |
|||
| Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 193 || 29th December 2025 || nyahgust || You Shou Yan || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Mod marble. This is not the first Chinese animated show on the list (i.e. To Be Hero X). Joe says it's fine to count as anime. | | 193 || 29th December 2025 || nyahgust || You Shou Yan || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Mod marble. This is not the first Chinese animated show on the list (i.e. To Be Hero X). Joe says it's fine to count as anime. | ||
|- | |||
| 194 || 31st December 2025 || aniforprez and mike93rfm || Hellsing Ultimate || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || Joe allowed the two to band together, each paying 500k monocoins for the marble. While this has not yet been paid as of Dec 31, Joe suggested that he might do a future stream to enable this and potentially other group purchases. | |||
|} | |} | ||