The Anime Marble Race: Difference between revisions

 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
| Puella Magi Madoka Magica || 2
| Puella Magi Madoka Magica || 2
|-
|Legend of the Galactic Heroes
|2
|}
|}


Line 449: Line 452:
|-
|-
| 186 || 4th December 2025 || henrywayat || Lupin III: The First || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Henry was 176k monocoins away from the 1M and got them all without gambling so Joe gave him a marble ||
| 186 || 4th December 2025 || henrywayat || Lupin III: The First || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Henry was 176k monocoins away from the 1M and got them all without gambling so Joe gave him a marble ||
|-
|-
| 187 || 4th December 2025 || Domseroti || To Be Hero X || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || ||
| 187 || 4th December 2025 || Domseroti || To Be Hero X || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || ||
Line 456: Line 458:
|-
|-
| 188 || 11th December 2025 || foodcriminal_onyon || The World God Only Knows || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || ||
| 188 || 11th December 2025 || foodcriminal_onyon || The World God Only Knows || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || ||
|-
| 189 || 19th December 2025 || cakewalking_remastered || Uma Musume: Cinderella Gray || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Mod marble
|-
| 190 || 19th December 2025 || kayliegal || The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || Kaylie asked and Joe provided.
|}
|}