The Anime Marble Race: Difference between revisions
added out__sin's marble |
|||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 183 || 27th November 2025 || faustsie || Heavenly Delusion || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || | | 183 || 27th November 2025 || faustsie || Heavenly Delusion || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || | ||
|- | |||
| 184 || 2nd December 2025 || out__sin || Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei || style="background-color: #FBDF6B;" | Gifted || After lamenting during the 5th Silent Hill f stream that they won't be able to get a marble for fanart because the marble race is before JADSEYA Joe said he'll think about it. After DMs the marble was awarded. || https://youtu.be/ZXDbkjehO0U?t=17949 https://youtu.be/bTydbgKc5HA?t=2233 | |||
|} | |||