The Anime Marble Race: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 175 || 2nd September 2025 || NakeyJakey || Cowboy Bebop || style="background-color:#FBDF6B;" | Gifted || YouTuber NakeyJakey showed up in Joe's chat so he gave him a marble. | | 175 || 2nd September 2025 || NakeyJakey || Cowboy Bebop || style="background-color:#FBDF6B;" | Gifted || YouTuber NakeyJakey showed up in Joe's chat so he gave him a marble. | ||
|- | |||
| 176 || 8th September 2025 || XerxesLeFan || Key the Metal Idol || style="background-color: #7BCF5C;" | Purchased || || | |||
|} | |} | ||